Version classiqueVersion mobile
OpenEdition Books

Past in the Making

 | 
Michal Kopecek

Name Index

Texte intégral

36th Police Battalion 229

Abrams, Bradley. F. 104, 123

All-Ukrainian Prosvita Society 206

Americans for Human Rights in Ukraine 204

Amsterdam 226

Andrus Ansip 237

Ankersmit, Frank 10, 221

Apitz, Bruno 61

Armenia, Armenians 8, 26–27, 36n31, 48, 188, 195n30, 199, 204

Association of Researchers of Famines in Ukraine 203, 215

Association of Researchers of the Famine-Genocide of 1932–33 203, 210

Aussig 47

Austria 22, 23, 32, 34n2, 35n11, 35n16, 42, 57n16, 61, 64, 72n11, 241n39

Bachman, K. 196n48

Bahmač 104

Baltic Legions 243n66

Baltics 42, 199, 230, 239n23, 240n31, 243n73, 250

Bartov, Omar 244n78

Basham, L. 12, 15n12

Becker, Wolfgang 83

Belarus 229

Beneš, Edvard 54, 97, 98, 101–102, 106–107, 109–117, 119, 120n3, 122n13, 125nn46–48, 25nn53–55, 125n58, 126n61–62, 126n64, 126n67, 126n72

Berlin 40, 41, 50, 52, 57n25, 58n31, 62, 237, 248

Bibó, István 157

Bieńkowska, Ewa 195n30

Bobrzyński, Michał 186

Boym, Svetlana 84, 86, 94n20, 94n26

Brooks, Mel 9

Browning, Christopher 28, 29, 37n36, 37n38

Brünn 47

Canada 22, 24, 27, 32, 36n21, 204, 218n29

Čarnogurský, Jan 130, 136

Castle Group (Hrad) 101–102, 106, 107, 113, 115, 121n7, 124n39

Čeček, Stanislas 101

Čechurová, Jana 117, 127

Central Committee of the Communist Party of Ukraine (CC CPU) 199, 200, 204–205, 211, 217n19 Central Committee of the Hungarian Socialist

Worker’s Party (HSWP) 174, 177n7

Centre of Totalitarianism (TSDC) Riga, 226

Cháb, Václav 116, 125n57, 126n60, 126n71

Charter 77 10–12, 77, 94n27

Choińska-Mika, J. 195n23

Chomsky, Noam 24, 36n22, 39, 52, 55

Chornobyl 200

Chornovil, Viacheslav 199–200

Churchill, Winston 54, 55

Cichocki, Marek 181, 182, 187, 193n7, 194n8

Cohen, Shari J. 223, 230, 239n10–11, 241n42

Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia 76

Communist Party of Czechoslovakia 76, 84, 94n22, 132

Communist Party of Slovakia (KSS) 130, 133

Communist Party of Ukraine 200, 218n26

Communist Party 75, 77, 133

Corvin köz 176, 178n10

Czech Republic (Czechia) 22, 40, 43, 44, 45, 64, 75, 76, 77, 87, 91, 92, 103, 138, 142, 143

Czechoslovak Agrarian Party (Agrarians/Agrarian politician) 106, 113, 117, 120, 124n35, 124n43

Czechoslovak Federal Office of Press & Information (FÚTI) 134

Czechoslovak Ministry of Defense 99, 100, 111

Czechoslovak National Democratic Party 99, 106, 112, 113, 116

Czechoslovak National Socialist Party 106, 112, 113, 114, 115

Czechoslovak National Union of Fascists (NOF) 118

Czechoslovak Peoples’ Party 108, 125n45

Czechoslovakia 7, 39, 42, 43, 44, 48–49, 56n14, 76, 82, 93n8, 93n13, 94n27, 98, 107, 109–111, 97–127, 129, 130, 132, 134, 137, 138, 139, 143n32, 143n38–39, 147, 149, 160, 176, 248

Day of Liberation of Tallinn from Fascism 236

Day of Mourning, Estonia 244n80

Day of Remembrance of Famine Victims 209, 217n25

Denmark 240n31

Dink, Hrant viii

Dmowski, Roman 187

Dominiak, Grzegorz 196n36

Dubček, Alexander 79, 130

Dudek, Antoni 94n21, 194n18

Durych, Jaroslav 105

Dyk, Viktor 100, 113

East Central Europe vii, viii, 41, 59, 75–76, 84–88, 97, 142, 147, 199, 222, 237, 248

East Germany 58n37, 60, 66–67, 70, 83, 141n13

Eesti SS Leegioni Muuseum 233

Eestimaa Rahvarinne 224

Einsatzkommando 1A 228

Elton, G. R. 14, 15n19

Estonia 221–245

Estonian auxiliary police 228

Estonian Centre Party 237

Estonian Cross of Freedom 231, 232

Estonian Forest Brethren (Est. Metsavendlus, Metsavennad) 242n63

Estonian Freedom Fighters’ Association 234, 237, 242n53, 242n63, 242n64, 243n65

Estonian International Commission for the Investigation of Crimes Against Humanity (abr. Commission) 221, 227–230, 240n31, 240n32, 241n35, 241n48, 243n66

Estonian Occupation Museum 221, 225, 226–227, 237, 239n19–20, 240n25

Estonian People’s Front 224

Estonian Police Battalions 228

Estonian Red Corps 215

Estonian Reform Party 236

Estonian Security Police

contemporary 229

historic 228

Estonian SS Fighters 231

Estonian War Graves Protection Act 244

Estonian War of Independence (1918–20) 234, 237

European Commission 174

European Union (EU) viii, 32, 48, 136, 224, 239n22

Evans, Richard G. 15n8, 29, 30, 31, 34n5, 35n10, 37n38, 37n40–41, 37n46, 123

Faurisson, Robert 23–24, 25, 28, 36n24

Federal Republic of Germany (FRG) 22, 43, 44, 46, 51, 61, 68, 69, 70, 73n26, 83, 227, 239n17

Fidler, Jiří 102

Finland 240n31, 241n39

Fischer, Joschka 49, 57n27

Foucault, Michel 180

France, French viii, ix, 22, 23, 25, 27, 33, 34n2, 35n11, 35n18, 36n19, 64, 80, 188, 191, 195n30, 222, 241n39, 242n53, 243n74, 245n83

Francia Kiss, Mihály 170, 171, 177n2

Frank, Karl Hermann 108

Freeden, Michael 118, 127n78

Friszke, Andrzej 193n1

Fronta 100, 113, 123n21, 126n63

Gajda, Radola 101, 106, 107, 112–114, 118–119, 124n43, 125n57, 126n61, 126n71, 126n72, 127n81

Galandauer, Jan 110, 125n49

Gałecki, Łukasz 195n27

Gallerano, Nicola 223, 224, 239n13, 239n18

Garton Ash, Timothy 25, 36n27, 195

Gašparovič, Ivan 137

Gauck, Joachim 87–89, 95n33, 95n38

Gauck-Behörde 87

Gawin, Dariusz 94n24, 185, 187, 193n5, 194n19, 195n31

Gazeta Wyborcza 73n26, 85, 94n25, 193n3, 194n11–13, 195n30, 196n41

Geremek, Bronisław 195n35, 196n40

German Democratic Republic (GDR) 59–61, 62–66, 68, 69–73, 83, 84, 87

German National Security Service (BStU) 87–88, 95n28

Germany ix, x, 5, 8, 9, 11, 14, 15n10, 19, 21, 22–24, 32–33, 34n2, 35n11, 35n15, 37n38, 39–58, 59–87, 94n17–18, 100–101, 103–105, 108, 120n4, 124n33, 134, 141n13, 171, 181, 192, 196n48, 199, 222, 224, 226–229, 231, 232, 233, 235, 237, 238n2, 238n4, 239n13, 239n15, 239n17, 240n25, 240n31, 241n34, 243n67, 247, 248

Germar Rudolf 18

Giedroyć, Jerzy 187, 249

Goebbels, Joseph 68

Goldhagen, Daniel 26, 31

Gorbachev, Michail 79, 160

Gottwald, Klement 104

Götz, Aly 49, 52, 53, 57n26, 58n38, 58n42

Grabowicz, George 197, 215n2

Grass, Günter 58n32, 65, 73n19

Great Britain (United Kingdom) 22, 24, 32, 40, 42, 43, 45, 49, 240n31, 241n39, 249

Gross, Jan Tomasz 34n6, 179, 185, 193n2

György, Péter 162, 167n13, 173

Hahn, Eva 56n4, 57n17, 57n23, 58n34, 58n41, 73n19, 81, 238n3, 238n5

Halas, František 104, 123n26, 123n30

Halbwachs, Maurice 245n83

Havelka, Miloš 118, 124n37, 127n77

Hensel, Jana 62–63, 72n13, 83

Hess, Rudolf 68

Heye, Uwe-Karten 67, 73n22

Hilberg, Raul 28, 36n35

Himmler, Heinrich 68

Historical Archives of Hungarian State Security 91

Hitler, Adolf 9, 10, 14, 21, 26, 30, 32, 37n38, 37n40–41, 37n46, 42, 49, 52, 54, 55, 58n45, 68, 227, 240n29

Hlaváček, František 100, 106, 124n39

Hofman, Petr 102, 107

Holocaust Day, January 27 230, 231, 239n22

Home Army 86

Horký, Karel 100, 113

Horthy, Miklós 162, 163, 170, 171, 176

Humboldt, Alexander von 222

Hungarian Parliament 169

Hungarian Socialist Party 175

Hungary ix, 42–43, 48, 56n15, 94n23, 127n81, 145–167, 172–173, 175–177, 177n5, 178n10, 249

Husák, Gustáv 78–79, 125n43, 133, 138

Hušek, Karol 132, 141n9

Hysko, Mieroslav 132, 133, 141n9

Iggers, Georg 15n3, 15n7

Illienko, Yurii 209

Independence Square 197

Institute for the Memory of the Nation 139

Institute for Historical Review 18, 21, 25

Institute of History of the Academy of Sciences of Ukraine 210, 215, 247
institutes of national memory 75, 88, 92, 94n25, 95n32, 95n36

Institute of National Memory (Czech) 87, 91

Institute of National Memory (Ukraine) 214, 215

Institute of Party History of CC CPU 199, 200, 204–205, 211, 217n14

International Court of Justice at the Hague 210

International Military Tribunal 19, 24

Irving, David 18, 23, 26, 28–33, 34n3, 35n12, 37n37, 37n38, 37n41–42, 37n44, 173, 177n6, 222, 239n6

Israel viii, 22, 40, 137, 204, 222, 238

Ivanov Sergei, 236

Ivashko Volodymyr, 205

Jakubowska, B. 193n1

Japanese ix

Jaworski, Rudolf 82, 93n4, 93n14

Jedwabne 90, 179, 185, 193n1–2

Jerusalem 227, 239n22

Jurek, Marek 195n22

Kádár, János 145, 156, 157, 158, 161, 162–165, 167n13, 169–170, 170–173, 177

Kamiński, Marek 195n22

Karłowicz, Dariusz 185, 187, 195n20

Karlsson, K. G. 193n2, 238n5

Kárník, Zděnek 107, 111, 118, 124n41, 125n51, 127n76

Keeley, Brian L. 12–13, 15n4, 15n12, 15n14

Kelletat, Andreas F. 52, 58n32

Klecanda, Vladimír Vojtěch 108, 124n43

Klimek, Antonín 106, 122n19, 124n39

Knobloch, Charlotte 67, 73n25

Köhler, Horst 46

Kornis, Mihály 163, 167n14

Kosiewski, P. 94n24, 193n1, 194n8

Kossuth Square 169

Kostro, R., 94n24 193n7

Kovács, András 157

Kovács, László 174

Kovalenko-Maniak, Liudmyla 206

Kowal, P. 94n24, 193n5

Kraków 186

Kramář, Karel 99, 109

Krasnodębski, Z. 196n37

Kravchuk, Leonid 199–200, 208

Křen, Jan 97, 103, 105, 120n2, 142n24

Kuchma, Leonid, 200, 209–210, 212, 216n2, 217n25

Kula, Marcin 182, 194n9–10

Kulchytsky, Stanislav 198, 203, 206, 215, 218n31, 219n36–38, 219n47

Kurski, Jacek 194n11

Kwaśniewski, Aleksander 182

Kyiv 210, 211, 217n15

Lamsdorf 47

Lane, Nicholas 240n31

Lángoš, Ján 88, 95n31, 139

Latvia 227, 239n24, 243n73

Latvian SS Legion 242n63, 243n66

Lavrov, Sergei 243n74

Law and Justice Coalition (Poland) 85, 90

Legionary organizations

Czechoslovak Legionaries 98, 108, 110, 112, 127n82

Union of Czechoslovak Legionaries (Československá obec legionářska – ČsOL) 100, 107, 110–116, 121n9, 125n48, 125n57, 126n67, 177n8

Independent Union of Czechoslovak

Legionaries (Nezávislá jednota československých legionářů – NJČsL) 100, 107, 110–116, 118, 121n9, 124n42, 125n50, 125n58, 26n72, 127n73, 127n79

Estonian Legion 234, 242n63, 243n66, 243n67

Estonian legionaries 233, 235, 237, 243

Lehmann, Karl 50–51

Lemberg, Eugen 52, 58n36, 58n46

Lemberg, Hans 54, 58n45

Levy, Daniel 221, 222, 238n2, 239n8–9

Lewis, Bernard 26–28, 30, 36n31–32

Lihula, Estonia 232–235, 237, 242n57, 242n59

Lipski, Jan Józef 185, 194n19

Lipstadt, Deborah 21, 24, 26, 28, 31, 35n11, 35n13, 35n23, 36n34

Lipták, Ľubomír 133

Lithuania 22, 186, 216n6, 229, 243n73

Lukács, György 149, 173

Lukianenko, Lev 214

Lytvyn, Volodymyr 212

Mace, James 204, 217n14–15

Mácha, Karel Hynek 102

Machcewicz, Paweł 183, 185, 190, 193n1–2, 194n12, 196n43

Madisson, Tiit 233

Major Zeman 137, 143n34, 143n36

Maniak, Volodymyr 206

Maripuu, Meelis 241n40

Markíza television channel 135

Marquard, Odo 160, 167n12

Marrus, Michael 20, 31, 35n10, 37n48

Marwick, Anthony 15n5

Marx/ism/ist ix, 3, 8, 75, 81, 82, 97, 103, 106, 149

Masaryk, Tomas G. 7, 93n11, 97, 101, 102, 104, 107, 109, 110, 111, 113, 115, 116, 119, 120, 120n3, 121n5, 121n7, 123n23–24, 124n39, 125n56, 125n58, 126n61–62, 126n64, 126n67, 126n70, 126n72, 127n82

Mashchenko, Mykola 209

May 8 42, 50, 234, 243n67, 243n73

May 9 235, 236, 242n52, 243n71–72

Mečiar, Vladimír 134, 135, 136

Meckel, Markus 40, 56n7

Medek, Ivan 100–101, 103, 122n11–13, 122n17

Medek, Rudolf 97–107, 110–111, 112, 113, 114, 116–120, 120n4–5, 121n6, 121n9–10, 122n11–13, 122n16–20, 123n22, 123n27, 123n29, 124n42–43, 125n58, 126n59, 126n62–63, 126n65, 127n79, 127n81

Melnyk 200

Memorial (Ukrainian organization) 206, 240n31

memorials 73n17, 20, 218n33, 221, 225,

Bronze Soldier statue, the 235–237, 243n72, 243n74,

Holocaust 41, 52

Memorial Stone in Pärnu 233, 234, 242n53, 243n66, 243n68

Memorial to the Victims of Famine and

Political Repression 210

New Guard House (Neue Wache) 237, 244n78

Czech Republic 105

Vertriebung Memorial 40, 41, 52

Mencwel, Andrzej 184, 187–188, 194n16, 195n28

Mermelstein, Mel 25

Merta, Tomasz 94n24, 193n7, 196n38

Michnik, Adam 149, 149, 161, 166n4, 194n11

Mikson, Evald 229

Moravec, Emanuel 101, 105, 108, 125n52

Moscow 5, 211, 243n70, 243n73, 248

Motyka, G. 193n1

Munich 55, 101–102, 105, 106, 108, 109, 110, 117, 247

Museum Dungeon of the KGB in Tartu, the sc. Gray House 240n25

Museum of Genocide Victims, Vilnius 226

Nádas, Péter 146, 166n2

Nagy, Imre 156, 163, 167n15, 169, 171, 172–175, 177n8, 178n12

Naimark, Norman M. 53, 57n23, 578n39–41

Nałęcz, Daria 194n11

Národní osvobození (National

Independence) 116, 126n69

National Democratic Party (NPD) 23, 67, 99, 106, 112, 113, 116

National Soldiers’ Association 242n63

NATO 224, 239n22

Nemmersdorf 47

Nietzsche, Friedrich 4

Nobel Prize viii

Nolte, Ernst 9–10, 240n28

Nora, Pierre 83, 93n15, 191, 196n45, 245n83

Nowak, Andrzej 94n25, 185, 195n22–23, 195n32–33, 196n39

Obzory 106, 118, 124n36–37, 127n77

Oder–Neiße-Line 42

Ojuland, Kristiina 233, 242n59

Omakaitse (abr. OK) Estonian auxiliary Police 228, 241n33

Onken, Eva-Clarita 239n24, 241n48

Organization of Ukrainian Nationalists 200

Osiel, Mark 20, 35n10

Oslo 226

Ossian 5, 7

Ostoja-Zagórski, Janusz 196n36

Osyka, Leonid 209

Památník odboje / Resistance Memorial

Institute 99, 101, 107, 111

Památník osvobození / Liberation Memorial

Institute 99, 103, 104, 105, 111, 123n29, 125n43

Pamuk, Orhan viii, 162

Paris 26, 109, 123n26, 187, 226

Party of Democratic Socialism (PDS) 66

Pärnu, Estonia 233

Patapievici, Horea-Roman 150, 166n5

Persak, K. 193n2

Piasecki, Bolesław 187

Piłsudski, Józef 187

Pithart, Petr 108, 124n38, 125n44

Plawiuk, Mykola 200

Plojhar, Josef 108–109, 125n45

Poland 22, 39, 40, 42, 43, 44, 45, 48–49, 56n13, 60, 64, 71n2, 73n27, 76, 85–91, 147, 176, 94n25, 179–196, 248

Polish People’s Republic – PRL 179, 180, 183, 186, 188, 193n1

Pomian, Krzysztof viii, 194n11, 196n47

Pongrátz, Gergely 176, 178n10

Prague viii, ix, x, 93n11, 103, 108, 110, 114, 122n13, 126n65, 143n34

Přítomnost 106, 126n70

Rainer, János M 157, 167n10, 177n1

Rákosi, Mátyás 172

Ranke, Leopold 4, 14

Rataj, Jan, 105 123n33, 124n34

Rebane, Alfons 234

Red Army 176, 231, 233, 234, 235–236, 242n52, 243n67

Reichskommissariat Ostland 241n40

Rhode, Gotthold 53, 58n37

Riabchuk, Mykola 198, 207, 216n3, 217n24

Rokita, Jan Maria 194n8

Roman Catholic Church 85, 125n45, 137, 186

Romania 22, 42, 150, 157, 166n5

Romanowski, Andrzej 94n25, 187, 194n11, 195n24, 195n34, 196n42

Rorty, Richard 3, 4

Rosenberg, Alfred 52, 58n35

Rosinsky, Arsenij 240n31

Rousso, Henry 23, 35n17

Rukh 206, 208

Rüsen, Jörn 238n4–5

Rusko,Pavol 135

Russia, Russian ix, 64, 98–100, 108, 109, 111, 120n5, 121n5, 122n12, 122n18, 123n23, 124n42, 127n81, 178n12, 188, 192, 195n32, 211–212, 217n14, 226, 227, 229, 231, 234, 236, 238, 238n3, 239n22, 240n31, 242n52, 242n63, 243n70, 243n72–74, 244n75, 248

Rzeczpospolita 85, 185, 193n4, 194n16, 195n30

Sarv, Enn 231, 240n25, 242n50

Savisaar, Edgar 237

Schröder, Gerhard 45

Schwarzenberg, Karel 94n27, 106, 124n38

Seghers, Anna 61

Seifert, Jaroslav 104, 123n27

Semynozhenko, Volodymyr 214

Shcherbytsky, Volodymyr 198, 200, 205

Simon Wiesenthal Centre 227, 239n22, 241n38

Sinimäe, Estonia 243n67

Slovak National Uprising (SNP) 129, 133–34, 136, 138, 141n1

Slovak Office of Press & Information (SÚTI) 134

Slovak Republic 137, 141n12

Slovak State 131, 133–137, 139, 140, 142n30

Slovakia, Slovakian 22, 48, 87, 129–143, 247

Slovenská pospolitosť 129

Sokol, Ján 139, 143n45

Solidarity 85, 86, 95n32

Sonik, L. 195n30

Soviet Union (USSR), Soviet ix, 2, 5, 11, 42, 43, 45, 46, 47, 49, 59, 60, 64–65, 69, 72n10, 78, 100, 129, 130, 131, 134, 138, 139, 141n9, 145, 148, 149, 171, 173, 176, 177n2, 178n10, 197–199, 200, 201, 202, 203, 205, 207, 211, 213, 217n13–14, 218n26, 219n46, 221, 223, 225, 226, 227, 228, 229, 230, 231, 234, 235–238, 238n3, 239n23–24, 240n31, 241n34, 241n43, 241n45, 242n49, 242n63, 243n70, 243n72, 244n77, 244n80

Stalin, Iosif 14, 54, 64, 65, 77, 78, 83, 143n38, 159, 165, 167n15, 172, 173, 193n1, 203, 205, 207, 227, 240n28–29, 241n34

Stasi 87

Štefánik, Milan Rastislav 98, 119, 130

Stobiecki, Rafał 86, 94n24

Stockholm 227, 241n40, 250

Stříbrný, Jiri 106, 113–114

Štúr, Ľudovít 130

Švabinsky, Max 105, 123n29

Sweden 229, 241

Syrový, Jan 98–99, 121n6, 124n43, 127n82

Tabachnyk, Dmytro 212, 219n41

Tammiksaar, Leo 233

Tartu, 240n25

Taylor, A. J. P. 19, 20, 21, 35n9

Teheran Holocaust Conference viii

Thälmann, Ernst 62, 73n17

Thomas, Joseph M. De 230, 241n43

Tiso, Jozef 90, 103–104, 136–137, 139, 142n28

Todorov, Tzvetan 239n12, 240n27, 240n29

Tőkei, Ferenc 174

Topol, Jáchym vii, 136, 137

Topoľčany 137

Törnquist-Plewa B., 193n2

Traba, Robert 186, 194n11, 195n24

Truth Commission 95n32, 228, 230

Tuka, Vojtech 135

Udržal, František 113

Ujazdowski Kazimierz Maria 193n7

Ukraine Society 206

Ukraine 121n5, 197–219, 247

Ukrainian People’s Republic (UNR) 200

UN commission 243n66

Union of Slovak Journalists 132, 141n9

United Social Democratic Party 200

United States of America (USA) 2, 18, 22, 24, 25, 32, 34n2, 40, 42, 43, 45, 49, 57n19, 130, 139, 172, 204, 217n14, 218n29, 230

Vasyl Stus Memorial Society 206, 216n6

Vejvar, Stanislav 106, 124n36

Velvet Revolution 10, 77, 85, 134, 140, 143n34

Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine 210–211, 212, 218n28

Victory Day 235, 236, 243n67

Vidal-Naquet, Pierre 21, 35n13, 36n22

Vike-Freiberga 227

Vojenský historický ústav [VHÚ]/Military

Historical Institute (Žižkov) 103, 111, 122n20, 125n53, 126n59, 126n65

Waffen SS 232, 233, 242n63, 243n66–67

Walicki, Andrzej 187, 188, 195n26–27

Walzer, Michael 244n76

Westerplatte 185

White, Hayden 3, 13, 15n15–16, 15n18, 62, 120n2

Wiskemann, Elizabeth 44, 57n18

Wituch, Tomasz 195n22

Wolff-Powęska Anna 183–184, 194n13

Workers’ Council, Arcana 171

World Congress of Free Ukrainians 204

Writer’s Association 172

Writers’ Union of Ukraine 206

Wrzesiński, Wojciech 193n1

Wrzosek, Wojciech 191, 196n36, 196n44

Young Communist League of Ukraine 198

Yugoslavia 20, 42, 48

Yushchenko, Viktor 200, 210, 213, 215

Zabloudilová, Jitka 102, 107

Zander, U. 193n2, 238n5

Żaryn, Jan 94n25, 195n22

Zborov 99, 104, 110, 121n5, 123n22, 125n49

Zhulynsky, Mykola 211, 218n28

Zündel, Ernst 18, 24, 25, 27–29, 32, 33, 34n3, 36n21

Zuroff, Ephraim 227, 229, 239n22, 240n30, 241n36

Życiński, Józef 194n11

© Central European University Press, 2008

Conditions d’utilisation : http://www.openedition.org/6540

Acheter

Volume papier

amazon.fr